Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 91, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 91)

AB
ARP BUILDTECH
1/21
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Faridabad- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 4 km  ...+ More
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 2950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 91

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika The Icon
5.19 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Bhumika The Icon
Bhumika Group
3.5 BHK Flat Sector 27A, Faridabad
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RPS Palm Drive
6.02 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.0 Cr
RPS Palm Drive
RPS Infrastructure Ltd
2 BHK Flat Sector 88, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
6.36 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.13 Cr
ORS Royal Residency
ORS Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Aanandam Residency
6.47 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Emarald Aanandam Residency
Emarald Infraland Llp
4 BHK Flat Sector 89, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller + 2 more
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/23
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Millennium World School- Best CBSE School In Faridabad| Best School In Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super...+ More
M
Mehtaassociates0002
1/23
6.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.8 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/23
6.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 91

Gallery Cover Pic of RPS Palm Drive
₹85.0 L - 1.0 Cr
RPS Palm Drive
by RPS Infrastructure Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Sector 88, Faridabad
GP
Goyal properties
Seller + 4 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 91, Faridabad

Surya Vihar Part II
4,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Nagar Phase 2
4,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agwanpur
5,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surdas Colony
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Vihar Part III
6,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 91, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Radhika Floors - 2
Property
Sector 91,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartik Kartik Builder Floor 2
Property
Sector 91,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartik Kartik Floor
Property
Sector 91,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Developer Hare Krishna Floors 3
Property
Sector 91,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aggarwal Properties Aggarwal Surya Nagar Floors 4
Property
Sector 91,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Radhika Properties 3
Property
Sector 91,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aggarwal Properties Aggarwal Surya Nagar Floors 2
Property
Sector 91,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Constructions Nirmal Floors 3