More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sunrise Enclave, Surya Vihar Part II, Sector 91, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunrise Enclave? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sunrise Enclave)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/8
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
AU Properties
1/14
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Surajkund

4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K - 12.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2394 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunrise Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
5.24 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
6.43 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
4.30 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
5.12 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent

Ready to Move Projects around Sunrise Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
by Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat
Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
AB
ARP BUILDTECH
1/21
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School sector 37 Faridabad- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 0.1 kmSarai Metro Station- 4 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sunrise Enclave, Faridabad

Agwanpur
5,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Vihar Part III
6,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar Phase 2
4,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Vihar Part II
4,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surdas Colony
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sunrise Enclave, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Atlantis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 31,Faridabad
1.42 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soha Olive Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nacholi,Faridabad
19.91 L-32.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amolik Park View
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
25.38 L-53.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Wonder Walk
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Soha Olive Town
Residential Plots
Sector 98,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP Parklands Pride
Residential Plots
Sector 85,Faridabad