Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Faridpur, Sector 78, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Faridpur)

UR
Urban Realty Services
+ 2 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
UR
Urban Realty Services
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 78, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
G
Gauravproperty
1/22
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
GP
Gajender Properties
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Millennium World School- Best CBSE School In Faridabad| Best School In Faridabad- 0.1 kmMareng...+ More
GA
Gupta Associate And Devlopers
1/36
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3185 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GE
Gurughar Estate
+ 5 more
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
G
Gauravproperty
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Faridpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Broadway Residences
0.49 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr
Adore Broadway Residences
Adore Buildtech
3 BHK Flat Sector 78, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Skynest Towers
2.71 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.04 Cr
BPTP Skynest Towers
BPTP Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Faridabad
GE
Gurughar Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Aanandam Residency
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Emarald Aanandam Residency
Emarald Infraland Llp
4 BHK Flat Sector 89, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller + 1 more
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/18
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1803 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftPower BackupGated Community
G
Gauravproperty
1/11
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/9
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
SP
Sandhu property and construction
+ 1 more
1/4
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 1985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
GH
Guruji Homes
1/19
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Modern Delhi International SchoolClub HouseSwimming Pool
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/23
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Housing User
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹30.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad- 0.1 kmLakh...+ More
AH
Amolik Housing
1/12
2.3 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 84, Faridabad

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 28.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
Adore RealTech
1/16
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K - 14.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BH
BP Homes
1/11
3.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 81, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 4.55 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Vipul
Owner
1/18
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2031
Possession status
Nearby:
Millennium World School- Best School in Faridabad | Best CBSE School in Greater Faridabad- 0.1 kmAccord Superspeciality Hosp...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Faridpur, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Broadway Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 78,Faridabad
1.89 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Legend 3
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Faridabad
80.0 L-80.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KLJ The Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Faridabad
1.41 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arttech Maulshree Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
30.28 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Faridabad
1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amolik Park View
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 84,Faridabad
25.38 L-53.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
2.22 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Faridpur, Faridabad