Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Bhavya Devanshi Prime

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
by Bhavya Infrastructure

3 BHK Apartment

5

0.35 Acres

Check out Bhavya Devanshi Prime in Raysan, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Gandhinagar. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by Bhavya Infrastructure Ahmedabad, Bhavya Devanshi Prime is scheduled for possession in Dec, 2024.This housing society has multiple property options to offer, in varied price range, making it one of the most suitable address to own, that too in your budget.Being a RERA-registered society, the project details and other important information is also available on state RERA portal....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Gazebo
Senior Citizen Siteout
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
+6
Bhavya Devanshi Prime Project Images
Housing Partner
Owner
1/25
Resale
Bhavya Devanshi Prime
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Rutul Sathawara
Owner
1/40
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhavya Devanshi Prime
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup