Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Sagar Dynamic

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Dynamic Group Gandhinagar

2 BHK Apartment

4

0.62 Acres

Property for sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar. This project, that is, Dynamic Sagar Dynamic is a well designed project by Dynamic Group Gandhinagar. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Dynamic Sagar Dynamic. Set in an expanse of 0.62 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 648.0 - 749.0 sq.ft.. Dynamic Sagar Dynamic was launched in June 2022. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2025. There are 2 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Dynamic Sagar Dynamic is 99. Dynamic Sagar Dynamic is located in Raysan. There are 99 units in this residential project.Come home to Dynamic Sagar Dynamic. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Dynamic Sagar Dynamic has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/MAA10724/031022.Dynamic Group Gandhinagar is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Raysan area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Partial Power Backup
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+15
Sagar Dynamic Project Images
SR
Shrija Realty
1/36
New Booking
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹55.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/29
New Booking
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/20
Resale
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/20
Resale
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago