Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vinayak Omkar Bunglows

Sort by:
Relevance
VO
by Vinayak Infrabuild

4 BHK Villa

8

Omkar Bungalows are luxurious and elegant bungalows by the Vinayak Infrabuild in Urjanagar, Gandhinagar. Omkar Bungalows offer you 4 BHK bungalows. Omkar Bungalows provide varieties of amenities such as internal roads, strict security, landscaped gardens, electricity, CCTV, car parking, and childrens play park for a comfortable and stress-less life. Urjanagar is located near Ahmedabad and avails easy connectivity to the bypass road. Other important roads like Kudasan Road and the Aawaass Road are also available near this locality. Important spots like National Institute of Complementary Medicine, Indroda National Park, Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, and Infocity are available near Urjanagar. Some popular schools here are Mother Teresa World School, St. Anns Schools, Ruth Memorial School, and Asiatic School. Some of the well-known hospitals here are Sanvi Surgical and Dental Hospital, HCG Multispecialty Hospital, and Nidhi Hospital. The nearest railway is at a distance of 10 km and Sardar Vallabhai Patel International Airport, which is also the nearest airport, is located at a distance of 13 km. Liked these bungalows? Call us today and instantly book it....Read more
Children's Play Area
School
24X7 Water Supply
Gazebo
Senior Citizen Siteout
Street Lighting
+5
Vinayak Omkar Bunglows Project Images
RP
Rohit Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Vinayak Omkar Bunglows
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store