More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2388

Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Gandhinagar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Gandhinagar - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1692 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Randesan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (681 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Embrace the Wind (2367 sq.ft)
₹92.01 L - 1.31 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Meera Bliss (2610 sq.yd)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Koba, Gandhinagar
Vinayak Courtyard (1728 sq.yd)
₹86.4 L - 1.26 Cr
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
Swagat Glassglow (2034 sq.yd)
₹90.39 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Vida (483 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
Aurelia (3735 sq.yd)
Price on Request
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
Evara By Radhe (4095 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Koba, Gandhinagar
The Balcony By Kaavyaratna (2394 sq.yd)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
Sameer Mandal
Owner
1/17
3.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingSports Facility
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
3.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin Heights
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shashwat Group
1/34
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
KD
Krishna Developers
1/15
5.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.94 K - 40.01 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
VG
Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/47
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
SG
Swagat Group
+ 2 more
1/24
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹90.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2031
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage
Vida
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

Studio Apartment
₹1.01 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
4.30 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
5.10 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
AS
Atishay Shivalay Group
1/33
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aurelia
RERA

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
UC
Uma consultancy
1/16
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
1/39
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
SR
Shrija Realty
1/29
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RF
Revanta fortune TWO
1/23
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raysan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2027
DA
Dev Aashish
1/35
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raysan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shrija Realty
1/12
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L - 82.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Swastik Infra
1/10
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
PR
Patel real estate
+ 1 more
1/19
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/20
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Vihaan Sarthak Era
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
SS
Savla Sanidhya Infracon LLP
1/31
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage
Palasa
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.22 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
EG
Ekarth Group
1/27
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 4.05 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3d ago
SD
Sargam Developer
1/35
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹74.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
O
Onepointpropertydealer
Play video
1/10
2.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Kanan residency
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
RP
Rohit Prajapati
1/28
3.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Saffron Flora
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PG
PSY Group
1/27
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
Anjani Realtors
1/16
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.23 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
UC
Uma consultancy
1/28
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skyra
RERA

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DG
Dev Group
1/36
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SG
Swagat Group
+ 1 more
1/18
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SG
Shlok Group
1/18
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.1 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
AT
Aarya The Property Point
1/19
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
UC
Uma consultancy
1/22
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Koba, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.93 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 2, Gandhinagar

15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilant Shivanjali Shashwat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.35 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Balcony By Kaavyaratna
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.23 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Vardhan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
60.12 L-73.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.31 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildone The One
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Samved Amara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
74.38 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Calice
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.11 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos By Solaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sargasan,Gandhinagar
1.17 Cr-1.5 Cr