Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 71 of 71

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram? Housing.com offers 74+ 2 BHK Flats & 20+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 142+ Resale Properties and 36+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Govindpuram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Homes 02 (650 sq.ft)
₹12.8 L - 15.8 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Jain Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹15.8 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
GD Homes (969 sq.ft)
₹39.1 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
SG Benefit (640 sq.ft)
₹47.9 L - 52.7 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
KDPMGI KDP MGI Maple (950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
GD Homes (969 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
GD Estates (969 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
MSS Bliss Homes (995 sq.ft)
₹75.2 L - 82.7 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Gaurs Homes Elegante (985 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Shri Krishna Homes - 1 (900 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
...Read more
JB
Jain Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹12.85 L - 15.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.86 K - ₹1.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
JB
Jain Builders
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹15.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.59k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
GG
GD Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SE
SG Estates
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

1 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.93 L - 52.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 77.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KB
KDPMGI Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of KDPMGI KDP MGI Maple

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GG
GD Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GG
GD Group
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MG
MSS Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹75.16 L - 82.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.27 L - 97.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govindpuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
3.08 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.63 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Integrity
4.53 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara India Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
J
JKG
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Rajnagar Residency
5.01 kmfrom
₹76.6 L - 1.58 Cr
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
M.R. Mittals Infratech Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
GG
Gaurs Group
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35.51 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
SK
Shri Krishna Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SI
Soundarya Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹27.36 L - 27.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015