Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in RK Puram, Swaran Jayanti Puram, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in RK Puram? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in RK Puram, Swaran Jayanti Puram, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
...Read more
JB
Jain Builders
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

2 BHK Flat
₹15.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.59k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (RK Puram)

AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
3.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
4.9 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
5.7 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around RK Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.46 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Wave Eden
Uppal Chadha Hi-Tech Developers
3 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Integrity
3.95 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Ajnara Integrity
Ajnara India Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SG
Star Group Homz
Seller + 4 more
BK
Brajesh Kumar
1/32
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
AG
Amit Gera
1/18
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
EE
Elevate Estate
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/43
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul The School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmGaur Square Complex- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around RK Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Integrity
₹60.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Ajnara Integrity
by Ajnara India Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SG
Star Group Homz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Rajnagar Residency
₹76.6 L - 1.58 Cr
Mittal Rajnagar Residency
by M.R. Mittals Infratech Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RK Puram, Ghaziabad

Block B
1 people rated this locality
3.25
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
J- Block
5,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block L
6,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around RK Puram, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Hirnot Happy Mart
Studio Studio Apartment
Govindpuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.5 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.4 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasu SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
33.81 L-58.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.8 Cr-2.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around RK Puram, Ghaziabad

Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality