More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Block 2, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block 2? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block 2. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Block 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block 2, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nitika Luxury Floors (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
Nitika Ultra Luxury Floors (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
Nitika Independent Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2550 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
NH
Nitika Homes
1/20
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
NH
Nitika Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AS
Amit Singhal
1/3
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Saraswati Vidhya Mandir- 1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMajor Mohi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nitika Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
OP
Om Property
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
3.35 kmfrom
₹70.68 L - 1.31 Cr
Aero Heights
Amaatra Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.31 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
OP
Om Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
OP
Om Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OP
Om Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express One
₹2.38 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Express One
by Express Builders
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
RH
Reeba Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Independent Floors
₹90.0 L - 2.5 Cr
Sky Independent Floors
by Sky Home
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
SH
Sky Home
Seller
OP
Om Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
HP
Hardik Property
1/14

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HP
Hardik Property
1/41

4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.6 Cr - 2.5 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Anmol Aggarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Saraswati Vidhya Mandir- 1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMajor Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar Metro ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block 2, Ghaziabad

Lajpat Nagar, Block A
4,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block 1
7,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block 2, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaur Aero Mall Pocket 1
Studio Studio Apartment
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
35.0 L-62.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Boutique Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindan Residential Area,Ghaziabad
1.56 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaur Aero Heights Pocket 2
1 BHK Apartment
Defence Colony,Ghaziabad
33.88 L-35.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gagan Vihar,Ghaziabad
70.68 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
3.66 Cr-4.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad