Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Block 2, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block 2? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Block 2. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Block 2, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nitika Luxury Floors (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
Nitika Ultra Luxury Floors (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
Nitika Independent Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
Hardik Ultra Luxurious Floors (1100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 4.0 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
Hardik Property Premium Builder Floors (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
NH
Nitika Homes
1/20
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
NH
Nitika Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
NH
Nitika Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HP
Hardik Property
1/14

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HP
Hardik Property
1/41

4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.6 Cr - 2.5 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Block 2)

AE
Angel estates
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AE
Angel estates
+ 1 more
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AG
Apex Group
1/24
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block 2

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.31 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown II
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 1.98 Cr
T And T Digitown II
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Sizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
FH
Finding Home
1/38
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NH
NCR HOUSING
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indraprashtha Yojna

2 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 57.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 74.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/27
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express One
₹2.38 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Express One
by Express Builders
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
RH
Reeba Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.8 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 6026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SG
Star Group Homz
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
LI
Love India Builders
1/13
0.7 km away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AO
A One Properties Ghaziabad
1/5
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Bagh

1016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
2603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AB
Aradhyam Builders
1/8
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hindan Residential Area

2 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L - 35.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RH
Ridivyansham Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58k/sq.ftSizes: 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block 2, Ghaziabad

Lajpat Nagar, Block A