Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Dundahera, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Seetaram Seetaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dundahera for Rs. 1350000
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 8.6...+ More