Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Hapur Road, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hapur Road)

AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AE
Angel estates
+ 1 more
1/35
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
4.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
5.6 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KG
Karyan Group
1/5
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2195 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hapur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Atlas
T And T Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.10 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr
ATS Floral Pathways
ATS Homekraft
3.5 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPark Facing
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLift
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 3 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/30
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bamheta

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 2875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hapur Road, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.5 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.4 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
NH24,Ghaziabad
1.71 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.8 Cr-2.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hapur Road, Ghaziabad