Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 4A, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 4A? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 4A)

KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/2
0.2 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.48k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediat...+ More
SP
Sharma Properties
1/9
0.4 km away
Verified
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.2 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pedi...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/50
0.5 km away
Verified
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.3 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/3
0.8 km away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.45k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station-...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/3
0.8 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmMohan Nagar Metro Station- 5 km  • ...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.74k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 km ...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmShyam Park Metro Station- ...+ More
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.25k/sq.ft
2314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmMajor Mohit Sharma Rajend...+ More
PR
Pavitra Realtors
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 0.1 kmManav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic Doctor, Robotic joint replacement cen...+ More
Rajan Verma
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmShyam Park Metro Station- 4 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Rajiv
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Avenue School Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmMohan Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGaram dharam- ...+ More
Rajneesh Tomer
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allenhouse Public School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 0.1 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 k...+ More
Naveen Khurana
Owner
1/20
2.2 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 0.7 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 4.7 kmBikan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 4A, Ghaziabad

Pocket C
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Eklavya Vihar
15,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4 A RWA
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14A
17,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 4A, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
3.4 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.08 Cr-9.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamhome The Highway Residenc
2, 3 BHK Villas
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
66.24 L-73.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Villament,Apartments
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
28.0 L-80.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Root2Home Royal Park 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Talabpur Urf Hathipur,Ghaziabad
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Madav Villas
3 BHK Villa