Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kavi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4050 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Sector 18, Kavi Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2475 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sector 18, Kavi Nagar
Manglam Luxury Homes (1800 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2880 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 18, Kavi Nagar
...Read more
MB
Manglam Builder
1/2

4 BHK Builder Floor in Kavi Nagar

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kavi Nagar)

T
Truvae
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/29
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kavi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
6.50 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Orion Homes
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Divyansh Orion Homes
Divyansh And Uppal Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Bamheta, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Kavi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Bliss
₹1.22 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Uninav Bliss
by Uninav developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Khora Colony
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K Block
13,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
12,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block M
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
20,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Piyush Group Blossom Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavinagar Residents Association
Property
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Apartment
Property
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shire Tirupati Garden
Property
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellent Residency
Property
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad

Nehru Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.67
9,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar
6,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandav Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.5
6,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
3.75
19,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42