Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
KDP Buildwell
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohia Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.36 L - 27.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.91 L - 35.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Lohia Nagar)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
T
Truvae
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
CH
CG Housing
1/12
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lohia Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
4.11 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
4.33 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
5.11 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 4 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 80.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 4 more
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 84.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 2 more
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 89.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 6300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.29 L - 95.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 2 more
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 81.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L - 93.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 2 more
1/42
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹83.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.48 L - 99.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Lohia Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
BA
Brick and Floor
+ 3 more
1/82
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2370 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/38
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

B-Block
₹28,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
140.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block G
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block C
₹9,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohia Nagar,Ghaziabad
₹26.36 L-35.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.24
₹5,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
₹12,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghukna
₹7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meerut Road Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.6
₹3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Ganj
2 people rated this locality
3
₹9,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sewa Nagar
₹8,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.67
₹9,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhopura
₹3,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kavi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.38
₹12,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daulatpura
₹4,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year