Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
Vanshikha Vedant Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of VVD Bloom

Studio Studio Flat in Morta, Moti

Studio Apartment
₹25.31 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Morta, Moti)

AE
Angel estates
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AE
Angel estates
+ 1 more
1/35
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Pankaj Purohit
Owner
1/30
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Parevartan School- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 7.3 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
P
Parvesh
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SG
Star Group Homz
1/30
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Morta, Moti

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
4.94 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Vista
1.07 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 2.33 Cr
SG Vista
SG Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SG
Star Group Homz
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Iconic Tower
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Charms Iconic Tower
Charms India pvt.ltd
3 BHK Flat Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SG
Star Group Homz
Seller + 1 more
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupGymnasium
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 1 more
1/27
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
1/50
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2.5 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SH
Sky Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 74.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.18 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Reflections
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morta, Moti,Ghaziabad
44.2 L-65.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Arc Angels
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morta, Moti,Ghaziabad
63.87 L-95.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Tanishq
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morta, Moti,Ghaziabad
33.31 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VVD Bloom
Studio Studio Apartment
Morta, Moti,Ghaziabad
25.31 L-60.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R B Km Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morta, Moti,Ghaziabad
49.97 L-75.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad

Morti
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atour
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft