Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Morta, Moti? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Morta, Moti. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
Divyansh Arc Angels (1130 sq.ft)
₹63.9 L - 67.8 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
AR Reflections (1003 sq.ft)
₹44.2 L - 49.9 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
Himalaya Tanishq (538 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L - 58.8 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
S R B Km Residency (598 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 59.6 L
Morta, Moti, Ghaziabad
...Read more
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/24
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narinder Mohan Hospital & ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RB
RK Builders
Play video
1/47
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arthala Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/16
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arthala Metro StationClose to Hindon Airport24*7 Security
AM
Apna Makaan
1/17
Resale
Himalaya Tanishq
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DI
Divyansh Infraheight Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Morta, Moti

2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.76 L - 95.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
AB
A.R Buildtech
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Morta, Moti

2 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L - 49.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 65.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Updated
2w ago
HR
Himalaya Residency
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Morta, Moti

2 BHK Flat
₹33.31 L - 58.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.3 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R B Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of S R B Km Residency

2 BHK Flat in Morta, Moti

2 BHK Flat
₹49.97 L - 59.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.34 L - 75.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Morta, Moti

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
1.95 kmfrom
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
5.77 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller