Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Uninav Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
UH
by Uninav developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

6 Acres

Uninav Heights is about breathing new life into it and creating an environment that is functionally sound and aesthetically pleasing. It is an opulent residential structure exemplifies notion to perfection. It is stunningly beautiful and designed residential area to pamper the senses but more importantly, it is an abode of sheer comfort and peace. Uninav Heights is a splendid example of inspired design and solid construction. You heart will bop to the music of serene green locale and luxuriant living spaces present within secured zone. At Uninav Heights, one can truly spend quality time with their family and friends forever....Read more
Changing Room
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
Business Suites
Concierge Service
Car Parking
+60
Uninav Heights Project Images
NS
Narayan Sharma
1/26
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
AM
Apna Makaan
1/30
Verified
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hindon AirportLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
D
DSR Group
1/31
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
D
DSR Group
1/31
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/20
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aroras Properties
1/20
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AB
Amit Baliyan
1/21
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
NS
Narayan Sharma
1/26
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AM
Apna Makaan
1/30
Resale
Uninav Heights
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hindon AirportLift