Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Nyay Khand, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nyay Khand? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Nyay Khand. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nyay Khand, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S S Homes Builder Floors (1300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 3.5 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Maya Residency
Price on Request
Nyay Khand I, Ghaziabad
Maya Maya Central
Price on Request
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
AMR Krishna Apartment (1500 sq.ft)
₹84.75 L - 1.36 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
V3s Indralok (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Nyay Khand, Ghaziabad
Gaurs Green Vista (920 sq.ft)
₹82.32 L - 1.58 Cr
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Apex Buildcon Royal Castle (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nyay Khand, Ghaziabad
Property Minds Property Minds - 4
Price on Request
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Himalaya Legend (1280 sq.ft)
₹92.97 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyay Khand, Ghaziabad
VXL Eastern Heights (900 sq.ft)
₹59.07 L - 87.29 L
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
...Read more
SS
S S Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹95 L - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K - 13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
4w ago
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/2

Property in Nyay Khand I

Possession: Oct, 2014
Updated
4d ago
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/8

Property in Indirapuram

Possession: Jun, 2015
Updated
2d ago
AI
AMR Infrastructures Ltd
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VI
V3s Infratech
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nyay Khand

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
Updated
2w ago
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Nyay Khand

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nyay Khand

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.52 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Prime Homes
0.61 kmfrom
₹65.01 L - 1.25 Cr
Property Prime Homes
Property Search
2, 3 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PS
Property Search
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
1.52 kmfrom
₹6.18 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Harmony The Horizon Residences
Harmony Group
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
HR
Himalaya Residency
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Nyay Khand

3 BHK Flat
₹92.97 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
2w ago
VR
VXL Realtors
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹59.07 L - 65.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
SL
Supertech Limited
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Nyay Khand

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Nyay Khand)

AE
Angel estates
+ 1 more
1/35
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AE
Angel estates
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AG
Apex Group
1/24
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PS
Property Search
1/13
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K - 7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Nyay Khand

Gallery Cover Pic of Property Prime Homes
₹65.01 L - 1.25 Cr
Property Prime Homes
by Property Search
2, 3 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PS
Property Search
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Sizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/38
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
FH
Finding Home
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
AG
Amrapali Group
1/19
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
HR
High Rise Properties
1/21
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Flats in Gyan Khand

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SH
SR Homes
1/21
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SH
Shinee Homess
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 58.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K - 8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SE
Sunlike Estates Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
CP
Capital Propmart
1/16
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 8 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
PR
Prime Realtors
1/8
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K - 10.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
UH
Unique Homes And Developers
1/14
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.45 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K - 8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nyay Khand, Ghaziabad

Aditya Mega City
9,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niti Khand II
9,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kinauni Village
9,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Niti Khand
5 people rated this locality
4.2
10,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nyay Khand I
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nyay Khand, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rila Luxury Homes
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
1.3 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments