Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pandav Nagar)

HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 1 more
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
2.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
4.0 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 3 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Statio...+ More
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadPower BackupEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pandav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.59 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Wave Eden
Uppal Chadha Hi-Tech Developers
3 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Kutumb
2.34 kmfrom
₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 Cr
The Kutumb
AAPL Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLift
NK
Nagendra Kumar
1/30
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/30
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLiftPower Backup
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/32
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/24
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPark Facing
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Craft Golflinks Apartments
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
87.57 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skardi Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
76.75 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Le Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
39.22 L-92.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
32.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Golf Links EWS And LIG
1 BHK Apartment
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Golf Links Tower 1A High End Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
44.52 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wall Rock Victory Gold 24
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
31.7 L-56.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Friends Olive
Property
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

Mahurali
8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bamheta Village
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft