More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raj Bagh? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raj Bagh. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Bagh)

AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
T
Truvae
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.98 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
6.14 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3.31 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
AS
Amit Singhal
1/3
0.9 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Saraswati Vidhya Mandir- 1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
SS
Sachin Sahani
1/35
0.9 km away
Verified
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Raj Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Brinadban Garden
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Regalia II Phase
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
54.6 L-83.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Swarn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aggarwal Vatika
Residential Plots
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
1.24 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Apartments
Property
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Janakpuri
5 people rated this locality