Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Bagh)

AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
N
Neobrix
+ 1 more
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Sizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
FH
Finding Home
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
AE
Angel Estates
1/20
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.98 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3.31 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
5.03 kmfrom
₹6.18 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Harmony The Horizon Residences
Harmony Group
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
N
Neobrix
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
N
Neobrix
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
N
Neobrix
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AE
Angel Estates
1/20
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
AE
Angel Estates
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
AE
Angel Estates
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumPower BackupLift
N
Neobrix
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
N
Neobrix
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
N
Neobrix
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
N
Neobrix
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
N
Neobrix
1/18
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Brinadban Garden
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Regalia II Phase
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
54.6 L-83.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Swarn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Janakpuri
5 people rated this locality
4.52
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shalimar Garden
18 people rated this locality
4.42
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahibabad Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
4
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
35,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikamberpur
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.45
8,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.2
11,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahibabad
13 people rated this locality
4.09
7,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhopura
7 people rated this locality
4.2
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasundhara
44 people rated this locality
4.41
10,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Ghaziabad

Hapur Road-Vasundhara
3,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hapur Road-Masuri
3,731