More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 270

Flats for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajendra Nagar? Housing.com offers 274+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 116+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajendra Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Projects and 50+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajendra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
5 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3205 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (680 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
Sharat Ranjan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmShreya Hospital- 0.1 kmMajor Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar Metro Station- 2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 1.4 kmLYF Hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Park Metro Station- 1.6 kmPizza Hut- 0.1 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
4.60 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
6.69 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Shiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vasundhara ...+ More
Aditya Pratap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmBalaji Superspeciality Hospital | Best Neuro Hospital in Ghaziabad- 1.3 km  • ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Rajendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
JC
JAI CHANDA ASSOCIATES
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 11500000
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftLibrary
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAI CHANDA ASSOCIATES
1/15
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
AH
AV Homes
1/32
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Jai Bajranj Bali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 125000000
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmLYF Hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Astha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4815 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 110000000
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.85k/sq.ft
4815 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gulmohur Greens
7,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
7,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
8,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lajpat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Park Main
4,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Saviour Park
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
63.71 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
49.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Gulmohur Greens
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
72.72 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitika Independent Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
75.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Jain Floors
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
45.0 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Love India Residency
4 BHK Independent Floor
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.25 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Affordable Floors
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Rajendra Nagar,Ghaziabad
75.0 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitika Ultra Luxury Floors