More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 504

Flats for Sale in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sadarpur? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sadarpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹37.11 L
Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹90.11 L
Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur
Avantika Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 50.0 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹22.15 L
Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur
3 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹52.65 L
Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur
3 BHK Flat (1311 sq.ft)
₹51.65 L
Madhuban Bapudham, Sadarpur
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram
...Read more
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹37.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmNavin Hospital, Meerut Road, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus A...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/7
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹90.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/29
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
New Booking
₹52.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/4
New Booking
₹51.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
5.02 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
5.43 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
5.68 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Sky Height
2.96 kmfrom
₹86.08 L - 1.33 Cr
Apex Sky Height
Value Infratech India Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sikrod, Ghaziabad
DK
Deepak kumar
Seller
SR
Skyline Realty
1/7
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/19
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyline Realty
1/11
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/5
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantLift
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/28
1.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/11
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantClose to Dehradun Public Scho...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sadarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 2 more
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/15
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
1.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Go...+ More
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/19
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹40.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/4
1.97 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmGaur Squar...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/19
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹48.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
1/8
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹29.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/21
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/7
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad

3,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sadarpur, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of YPS Dwarika
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadarpur,Ghaziabad
28.35 L-51.03 L
Residential Lands for Sale in YPS Dwarika City Plots
Residential Plots
Sadarpur,Ghaziabad
48.16 L-1.72 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Renowned Nirman City
Residential Plots
Sadarpur,Ghaziabad
6.53 L-19.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Infra Housing Saar Infra Site- 3
Property
Sadarpur,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sadarpur, Ghaziabad

Duhai
10 people rated this locality
4.08
8,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality
4.21
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08
7,742