More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 593

Flats for Sale in Sadiqpur, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sadiqpur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sadiqpur, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1414 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
Trevana Residences (2195 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1697 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Flat (2095 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
VVIP Namah (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
NH24, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KG
Karyan Group
1/11
0.53 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2d ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadiqpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
0.76 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
1.60 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 1 more
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
AR
ANV Realtech
+ 2 more
1/28
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/26
1.61 km away
Resale
Aditya City Apartment Ghaziabad
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPool Facing
AR
ANV Realtech
+ 1 more
1/43
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingFresh Construction
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.76 km away
Resale
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeCorner Property
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/33
1.61 km away
Resale
Aditya City Apartments Phase 2
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sadiqpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/27
1.86 km away
New Booking
Aigin Royal Park
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/17
0.76 km away
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹99.12 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/12
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/14
1.83 km away
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/49
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L - 78.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
0.76 km away
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Bus StopClose to Silverline Prestige...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/27
1.61 km away
Resale
Aditya City Apartment Ghaziabad
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
MG
Mr Gagan Duggal
Locality Champion
1/17
1.63 km away
Resale
Marina Suites
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/15
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/19
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/12
1.83 km away
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sadiqpur, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.5 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.4 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasu SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU The Sunflower Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta Village,Ghaziabad
3.19 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Spa City Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Dasna,Ghaziabad
1.48 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
NH24,Ghaziabad
1.71 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs NYC Residencies
4 BHK Apartment
Bamheta Village,Ghaziabad
2.57 Cr-5.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Arihant Enclave
Property
Bamheta Village,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Kutumb
4 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
2.53 Cr-3.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sadiqpur, Ghaziabad

Bamheta Village
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft