Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Flora Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
FE
by Reputed Builder

Property

Flora Enclave is a prime housing project located in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad. Beautiful and comfortable apartments are available in the housing. All the amenities which provide comfort of living are available in the housing. Units in Flora Enclave can be bought on resale....Read more
Car Parking
Sewage Treatment Plant
Ravi
1/31
New Booking
Flora Enclave
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) GovindpuramRecently RenovatedGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Flora Enclave)

LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/43
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
PI
Palm Infra Group
1/16
2.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
3.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
4.4 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
BK
Brajesh Kumar
1/32
1.0 km away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/31
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/43
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul The School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmGaur Square Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Shastri Nagar

Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
38.79 L - 93.94 L
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.78 L - 66.43 L
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.5 L - 39.0 L
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
39.03 L - 64.93 L

Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Spa City Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Dasna,Ghaziabad
1.48 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.5 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.4 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 2
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Mayur Vihar Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.19 Cr-7.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasu SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirnot Happy Mart
Studio Studio Apartment
Govindpuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad