More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Tirupati Complex, Sector 1, Vaishali, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirupati Complex? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirupati Complex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirupati Complex, Sector 1, Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4100 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1450 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
...Read more
JK
JAI KUMAR ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLiftEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JK
JAI KUMAR ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliEarthquake Resistant24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JK
JAI KUMAR ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirupati Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.75 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
1.96 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
3.31 kmfrom
₹6.18 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Harmony The Horizon Residences
Harmony Group
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
SA
Sunil Ahirwar
1/37
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLift
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shri Bala Ji Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Tirupati Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Quebec
₹99.75 L - 2.91 Cr
Apex Quebec
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
BP
BEST PROPERTY 4 SURE
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vaishali for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliClose to TempleVastu CompliantNatural Light...+ More
Updated
5d ago