Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aditya Affordable Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Aditya Builders & Developers

1 BHK Apartment

Aditya Affordable Homes is a project by Adithya Constructions situated in Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad. This project offers a prosperous interior design with ultra-modern facilities for high-quality snug of the people. In addition to it; elegant exteriors with elite planned scenery augment the attractiveness of the community. The international manner flats and surroundings offer a feel of greatly developed world exclusiveness with advanced facilities. The project is being developed with the care of project highlights, amenities, building details and flat specifications....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Automated Car Wash
Lift(s)
Badminton Court
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+10
Aditya Affordable Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Aditya Affordable Homes)

N
Neobrix
+ 1 more
1/35
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AE
Angel estates
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AG
Apex Group
1/24
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PI
Palm Infra Group
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
6.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MV
Maa Vaishno Property
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School, Crossing Republik Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Add...+ More
OA
Om Associates
1/26
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashoda Hospital & Research CentreClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida WestClose to Railway StationLift...+ More
S
SAURABH
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Aditya Affordable Homes, Ghaziabad

Vijay Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
8,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
6,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Advocate Colony
7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivpuri
5,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Vijay Nagar
10,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhim Nagar
7,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mawai Village
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mawai
7,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pratap Vihar
9 people rated this locality
4.53
7,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.67
9,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Biharipur Village
6,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nai Basti Dundahera
5,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahul Vihar 2nd
17,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 9
6,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
11,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahrampur
2,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar Colony