0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Arpora, Goa under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/14
Resale
Integriti Aldeia Miraflor
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anthony's HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/27
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/34
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Calangute Beach Road MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Krishnakumar T K
Owner
1/5
Resale
Prabhat Jade Garden
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Abhishek
Owner
1/7
Resale
Acron Villa Vera
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Pooja Khurana
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Shilpa Jalan
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Areia De Goa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/26
Resale
Acron Villa Vera
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Property Market
1/26
Resale
Areia De Goa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Ashish Borkar
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Areia De Goa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rajesh
1/29
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Ronny Fernandes
Owner
1/36
Resale
No Brokerage
Manglam Aqua Grandiosa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Sagar Talreja
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
RH
R1 Habitats India
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arpora

1 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 60.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
MB
Manglam Build Developer
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arpora

1 BHK Flat
₹51.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.52 L - 78.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/18

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Arpora

Studio Apartment
₹64.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
HP
Heritage Princess Real Estate Developers
1/29

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arpora

1 BHK Flat
₹60.47 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
IR
Integriti Real Estate Developers

1 BHK Flat in Arpora

1 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Pallavi Kadam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Arpora for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Arpora, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Insignia
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Arpora,Goa
64.5 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon The Emblem
1 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Vida
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Arpora,Goa
1.58 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Florenza
Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaglax Arpora Villas
Property
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Stone Redstone Seis Villas
4 BHK Villa
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar Villa Da Fiore
4.5 BHK Villa
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera The Elysian
3.5 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Integriti Aldeia Miraflor
1 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Greens
1.5, 3 BHK Villas
Arpora,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arpora, Goa

Baga
1 people rated this locality
5
16,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjuna
19,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parra
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagva, Bardez
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Grand Morrod