0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Arpora, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arpora)

Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmYashraj Clinic- 2.6 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
GI
Greenambit Infrastructure
1/11
3.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Saligao

1 BHK Flat
₹32.75 L - 58.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 265 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
CD
Chamunda Developers
1/7
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khorlim

2 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 909 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
Aaditya Ranga
Owner
1/17
4.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1 kmYashraj Clinic- 1.9 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmDecathlon Calangute Mall- 0.4 km
BR
B&F Realty
1/8
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹37.71 L - 51.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Villament
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 2513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
MS
MS Sharayu Global
1/11
6.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Pilerne

Studio Apartment
₹39.5 L - 46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 447 - 749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sateri Nagar Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L - 65.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
CD
Convergence Developers
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Guirim

1 BHK Flat
₹20.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
LR
Link Realtors and Developers
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khorlim

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SB
Shantadurga Builders
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MR
Mandovi Real Estate
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Angel ApttSiolim Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodiem Siolim for Rs. 4000000
6.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 1.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Arpora, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Insignia
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Arpora,Goa
64.5 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon The Emblem
1 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa De Vida
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Arpora,Goa
1.58 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Florenza
Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaglax Arpora Villas
Property
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Stone Redstone Seis Villas
4 BHK Villa
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar Villa Da Fiore
4.5 BHK Villa
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera The Elysian
3.5 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Integriti Aldeia Miraflor
1 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Greens
1.5, 3 BHK Villas
Arpora,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arpora, Goa

Baga
1 people rated this locality
5
16,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjuna
19,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parra
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagva, Bardez
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Grand Morrod
10,241