Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vianaar La Orilla

Sort by:
Relevance
VL
by Vianaar Homes

3 BHK Villa

7

1 Acres

Situated in Goa at Bardez, Vianaar La Orilla is a residential development launched by Vianaar Homes. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Internet / Wi Fi, Internal Roads, Landscaped Garden, Power Backup and Rainwater Harvesting. Prominent suburbs of Goa are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Amphitheater
Security Cabin
Yoga / Meditation Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Barbecue Area
+15
Vianaar La Orilla Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vianaar La Orilla)

MT
Marketing Team
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftSizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
1.4 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
1.9 kms away
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/16
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/19
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/18
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/13
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/6
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/39
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
VR
VH Realty
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VR
VH Realty
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹7.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/18
3.8 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Assagao

Assagao,Goa
2 BHK Villa
1.58 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Assagao,Goa
3 BHK Villa
Assagao,Goa
4 BHK Villa
4.95 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Assagao,Goa
4 BHK Villa
Assagao,Goa
4 BHK Villa

Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon The Emblem
1 BHK Apartment
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Florenza
Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Arpora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha Q Vagator
4 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Heliconia Residences
2 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Vagator,Goa
2.65 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D Pal D Pal Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Convergence Assagao Envy
Property
Assagao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Azul Amla Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Parra,Goa
6.5 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
 
 
 
 
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bennet And Bernard Casa El Toledo
Property
Assagao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildblocks Trizella Cove