More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2004

Flats for Sale in Balbot, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balbot? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balbot. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balbot, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1646 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Panjim
4 BHK Villa (4350 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (5100 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Siolim, Goa
4.5 BHK Flat (3013 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2908 sq.ft)
₹10.75 Cr
Gumal Vaddo, Anjuna
4.5 BHK Villa (6350 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Saligao, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (2153 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Marra, Goa
...Read more
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/19
13.01 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Goa University Bus StopLift
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/15
10.3 km away
Resale
Alcon Estrela
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
VR
VH Realty
1/39
7.53 km away
New Booking
Casa Suenos
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/3
6 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/3
6 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
11.6 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/11
5.31 km away
Resale
Models Evora I
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/14
7.83 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.97k/sq.ft
2908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/12
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/23
7.18 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/3
7.17 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RG HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/5
7.2 km away
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AV
Aashvik Villas Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.31 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nachinola, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/8
5.37 km away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Tivim, Goa

3 BHK Row House
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.19 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/28
7.09 km away
New Booking
GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
4.77 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/22
12.33 km away
Resale
Gera Astoria
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/7
11.6 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/8
5.83 km away
Resale
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
4684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/13
2.79 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/20
7.48 km away
Resale
Vianaar La Sierra Estate
RERA
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/17
2.06 km away
Resale
Pinto Square
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/37
5.31 km away
Resale
Models Evora
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pernem, Goa
10.8 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 5.7 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 3.8 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/42
12.95 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
5.42 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/6
6.15 km away
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.mt
415 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Vidya Mandir School- 2.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 4.9 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 5.7 km
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
3.55 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Da Alohas Speces Goa
1/8
8.33 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Balbot, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamson Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Balbot,Goa
47.0 L-49.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NIR Residency
Property
Balbot,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GA Urban Oasis Apartments
Property
Balbot,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mario Fernandes & Associates Vivendas
4 BHK Villa
Balbot,Goa
96.78 L-1.54 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balbot, Goa

Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft