More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 759

Flats for Sale in Bandora, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandoda? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandoda. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandoda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandora, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (688 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Baingini, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1892 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1897 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1453 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Tiswadi, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Baingini, Goa
2 BHK Flat (957 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ponda, Goa
5 BHK Villa (3660 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Baingini, Goa
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Chicalim
...Read more
SH
SP Home
1/27
11.89 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGolf CourseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SH
SP Home
1/17
8.27 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationLift
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/18
11.61 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
3.88 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Pritam Bijlani
Owner
1/7
12.68 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sharmila Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chicalim for Rs. 11900000
12.32 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 1.8 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 7.8 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 1388 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Utorda for Rs. 26000000
12.14 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallGated Community
P
Prashant
1/35
11.61 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Gahlot
Owner
1/2
3.92 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
MR
MGB Realty
1/21
11.26 km away
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest Apartment
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/20
11.61 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to V2 Shopping Mall
Updated
1d ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/54
11.94 km away
Resale
Milroc Kadamba
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
Shaunak Pagi
Owner
1/26
11.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
13.05 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
HN
Horizontal Nest
3.88 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/20
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vida ClinicsLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Chinmayeesadangi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3500000
8.13 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmMy Eye Institute- 3.8 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Aditya
Owner
1/10
12.32 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V. S. Laad Higher Secondary- 2 kmHotel Haritara- 1 km
LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
11.69 km away
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Duane Gonsalves
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagve, Salcete, Goa
8.21 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Succour High School- 2.6 kmMy Eye Institute- 4.9 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
10.15 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMarg...+ More
Wynrods
Owner
1/6
12.32 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vaibhav Walks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 624 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kunal Shantivan, Bandoda for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Kunal Shantivan
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 4 kmTilve Bhojanalay- 0.8 km
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
10.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Pranav J Chudji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 689 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devi Navdurga Residency, Borim for Rs. 4000000
6.6 km away
Resale
Devi Navdurga Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 5 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 9....+ More
Victoria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Stellar Residency, Salcete for Rs. 6500000
11.5 km away
Resale
Stellar Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 2.5 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bandoda, Goa

4,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bandoda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Bandoda,Goa
50.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Dona Jaqs Heritage
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devdarshan Annapurna Residency
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Blossam
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Pankaj Indushree Enclave
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Ashray
2 BHK Apartment
Bandoda,Goa
30.95 L-31.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Ashray I
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bandoda, Goa

4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft