Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bastora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bastora? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bastora, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rainbow Immaculate Gardens (824 sq.ft)
₹32.2 L - 39.2 L
Bastora, Goa
Kamson Harmony (1205 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 49.9 L
Balbot, Goa
Aditya Luxuria (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bastora, Goa
...Read more
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
KC
Kamson Construction
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Balbot

2 BHK Flat
₹46.99 L - 49.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ft
AB
Aditya Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bastora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Bastora)

PL
Prince Lohani
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
PL
Prince Lohani
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
PL
Prince Lohani
1/17
6.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/18
6.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
C
Classic
1/15
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RS
R square
1/5
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
GI
Goldendunes Infratech Private Limited
1/12
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1121 - 1587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CP
Calm Properties Goa
1/8
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Carrem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1226 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SA
St Anthony Constructions
1/16
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.09 K - ₹1.09 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 55 - 111.02 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KR
Kalidas Ramkrishna Raikar
1/5
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Socorro

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SS
Satermai Space Infra Llp
1/8
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Sizes: 77.11 - 142.51 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VD
Vision Dempo Real Estate Developers
1/3
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 839 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Shiva Naik
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community
SB
Shreeji Builders
1/2
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹89.7 K/sq.mtSizes: 102.19 - 102.94 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
MB
Mario Beraldo Fernandes
1/6
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1139 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MR
Mayfair Realty
1/2
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Socorro

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/12
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Socorro

2 BHK Flat
₹85.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.mtSizes: 100.99 - 129.97 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Kamat Realty
1/7
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Socorro

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 693 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
CR
Chandra Real Estate Developers
1/14
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 743 - 1773 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bastora, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Luxuria
2 BHK Apartment
Bastora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Immaculate Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments