0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 631

Flats for Sale in Caraim, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
9.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
9.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
10.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
11.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
11.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
6.83 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
12.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
12.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyLift
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
7.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/28
7.03 km away
New Booking
GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
6.79 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
10.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
8.99 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
8.99 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
13.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
6d ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/22
12.77 km away
Resale
Gera Astoria
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
K
Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
12.36 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/15
10.55 km away
Resale
Alcon Estrela
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
6.79 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
10.66 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/19
12.31 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Goa University Bus StopLift
CR
Citihomes Realty
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mall De GoaFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
6.83 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/7
11.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/11
6.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/2
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/22
11.57 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Caraim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Elegante
5 BHK Villa
Socorro,Goa
3.5 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Field View
Property
Socorro,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivienda The Coral Grove
Property
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Mila Vaddo
Property
Naicavaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Quinta Doliveira
Property
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Formosa
3 BHK Villa
Aldona,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Aldona Twin Villas
5 BHK Villa
Aldona,Goa
6.93 Cr-6.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bella Villa
Property
Naicavaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivienda The Green Grove
Property
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sauvage Chalet Rouge
Property
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Caraim, Goa

3,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft