Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Comba, Madgaon, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Comba)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh V.V. High School- 2.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Skytown95 Developments LLP
1/2
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1036 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/4
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
TD
Tridentia Developers Goa
1/23
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.92 L - 95.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ME
Margao Estate And Developers
1/2
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Bungalow in Salcete

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Comba

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
MA
M And C Builders And Developers
1/6
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Calata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Comba, Goa

Arlem
6,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Monte Hill
6,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madel
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sonsodo
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pajifond
1 people rated this locality
5
4,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.5%

 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Infinity
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
 
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Comba, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year