More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 747

Flats for Sale in Comba, Madgaon, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Comba? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Comba. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Comba. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Comba, Madgaon, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Comba, Madgaon
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Salcete, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
2 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gawli Wada, Fatorda
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
...Read more
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
2.21 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
2.21 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
2.03 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
2.21 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
2.21 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹91.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1.52 km away
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
636 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
2.21 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
2.21 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/10
2.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
5 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Comba

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
2.21 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool
LR
Lomes Realty
1/2
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
2.21 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
2.21 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The King's SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
1.52 km away
Resale
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
2.21 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
2.21 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
4.6 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Comba, Goa

6,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pajifond
1 people rated this locality
5
4,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.5%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Comba, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere By Aixa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Skyline
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Genesis
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Aquem
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBT Landmark
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Comba, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft