Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Curtorim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Curtorim)

Rufina
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Dnyaneshwar Shedge
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Mayura
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Perpetual Succour Convent High School- 2.4 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.7 km...+ More
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh V.V. High School- 2.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0....+ More
Alex
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
SUDHIR PATIL
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Alka Mandrekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 743 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 4500000
4.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Ola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 6500000
5.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Varalakshmi Sundaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 872 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 5500000
5.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Trinidade Colaco
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 11000000
5.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Thereza Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 883 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 7500000
6.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
PRABHU DESSAI RAJMOHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Curchorem for Rs. 4000000
6.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant- 3.8 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Curtorim, Goa

Maina
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Curtorim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansu Moniz Royal Estate
Property
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-97.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Infinity
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salbelina Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Shiroda,Goa
36.0 L-39.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Meadows Villa
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Eagle Villa
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
1.09 Cr-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Commonwealth CD Flagship
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Curtorim, Goa

Guirdolim
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mugal
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basubhatt
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Modemvaddo
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moll
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft