Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Donwaddo, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Braganza and Fulari Ventures
1/13

3, 4 BHK Villas in Donwaddo

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Donwaddo)

VR
VH Realty
1/18
0.3 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/11
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/38
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/13
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/13
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/11
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/34
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/15
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
3.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/16
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
5.0 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/15
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/12
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
6.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/12
6.4 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VR
VH Realty
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 387.13 - 496.1 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Donwaddo, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Braganza Waterfront
3, 4 BHK Villas
Donwaddo,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Donwaddo, Goa

Salvador Do Mundo
17,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez
15,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Socorro
14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alto Porvorim
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sabnis Valley
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alto- Betim Porvorim
15,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paliem
23,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft