Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Donwaddo, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Donwaddo? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Donwaddo, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Braganza Waterfront (2593 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Donwaddo, Goa
...Read more
BA
Braganza and Fulari Ventures
1/13

4 BHK Villa in Donwaddo

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Donwaddo)

VR
VH Realty
1/11
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/38
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/11
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/34
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
5.0 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/12
6.4 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VR
VH Realty
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 387.13 - 496.1 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/12
6.9 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
6350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Rishi
Owner
1/14
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.ft
2384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
HC
Highland Constructions
1/13
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Alto Porvorim

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 3.71 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 5113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/9
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Alto Porvorim

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/7
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Alto Porvorim

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GS
Group Shiv Samarth
1/8
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Porvorim

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MD
Manas Developers
1/8
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Porvorim

4 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.29k/sq.ftSizes: 2583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sun Escora
1/28
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Sabnis Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹70.52 L - 79.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 3750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UD
Urbania Developers
1/14
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Porvorim

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3000 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
1/10
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Porvorim

4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48k/sq.ftSizes: 5290 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Donwaddo, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of B&F Woods
2 BHK Apartment
Donwaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braganza Waterfront
3, 4 BHK Villas
Donwaddo,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Donwaddo, Goa

Salvador Do Mundo
17,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez
15,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Socorro
14,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goa Housing Board
1 people rated this locality
5
12,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alto Porvorim
16,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sabnis Valley
9,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alto- Betim Porvorim
15,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paliem
23,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft