More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1178

Flats for Sale in Ella, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ella? Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ella. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ella. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ella, Goa - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (8934 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kadamba
2 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
Landmark Residency (1098 sq.mt)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Socorro, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2401 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
4 BHK Villa (6161 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
4 BHK Penthouse (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Panjim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
4 BHK Villa (3972 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
4 BHK Villa (1668 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Kadamba
4 BHK Flat (2174 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Caranzalem, Panjim
...Read more
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
7.03 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
10.39 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
11.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
VR
VH Realty
1/18
8.63 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
1/14
12.04 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
6161 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kumar
1/8
10.89 km away
Resale
Dukle Elite
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
9.07 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/13
12.6 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
3972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPrivate Garden/TerracePOP Finishing
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/4
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/23
11.97 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Sterling Residencies
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/15
2.62 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/7
11.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
9.84 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/19
12.75 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
12.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/19
11.63 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Goa University Bus StopLift
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/15
11.12 km away
Resale
Alcon Estrela
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/10
10.73 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
8611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/22
9.07 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
3067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/20
12.99 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClub House24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/36
6.89 km away
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
A
ALPINE
1/6
10.41 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmCommunity Health Centre, Sanquelim- 4.6 kmSheetal Udu...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
9.07 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/11
11.4 km away
Resale
Models Evora I
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/19
12.02 km away
Resale
Kamat Marao Kenny Complex
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/3
8.79 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RG HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AV
Aashvik Villas Pvt Ltd
1/9
11.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nachinola, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/28
9.25 km away
New Booking
GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
10.39 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ella, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhthanker Samarth Enclave
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ella,Goa
63.93 L-74.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aldeia De Old Goa
Property
Ella,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Complex
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ella,Goa
65.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Evara II
Property
Ella,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palacio Golden Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ella,Goa
41.63 L-59.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivek K Akhadkar SK Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Ella,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit St.Greens
4 BHK Apartment
Ella,Goa
7.78 Cr-7.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of De Ataide Seven Hills
3 BHK Villa
Ella,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ella, Goa

9,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year