More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1756

Flats for Sale in Ghateshwar Nagar, Khorlim, Goa - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghateshwar Nagar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghateshwar Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghateshwar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghateshwar Nagar, Khorlim, Goa - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (632 sq.ft)
₹3.8 L
Baga, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Cunchelim
8 BHK Villa (6351 sq.ft)
₹16.75 Cr
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Assonora, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (3767 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Moira, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Siolim, Goa
1 RK Flat (514 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gauravaddo, Calangute
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹80.0 L
Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
Residential Plot (2000 sq.mt)
₹22.0 Cr
Parra
5 BHK Villa (3960 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Gumal Vaddo, Anjuna
...Read more
Sachin Gupta
Owner
1/5
6.67 km away
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹601.00/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
2.61 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
Nikhil
Owner
1/17
9.09 km away
Resale
₹16.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.37k/sq.ft
6351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Osbert DCunha
1/4
10.6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/17
4.36 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/12
3.25 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaClose to St. Xaviers Higher Secondary...+ More
PV
Philip Vaz
1/11
8.18 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Sanaya
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
8.31 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
Savio
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parra, Goa
2.38 km away
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart High School- 1.2 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/22
6.2 km away
Resale
Isprava Villa Brisa
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
P. Fernandes
Owner
1/12
4.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 3.4 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 4.5 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.1 km
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
4.6 km away
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Subhash
Owner
1/9
10.63 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
DIPIKA
Owner
1/10
2.03 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Prabhat Nagar
Owner
4154 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Virnoda - Nagzor, Goa
12.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.mt
4154 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viscount High School- 0.1 kmRedkar Hospital and Research Center.- 2.8 kmPernem Railway Station Bus Stop- 7 km
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/12
4.76 km away
Resale
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
630 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Vidya Mandir School- 2.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 4.9 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 5.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/4
7.43 km away
Resale
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 1.6 km
Updated
4w ago
FERNANDES
Owner
1/15
5.73 km away
Resale
Cosme Serenity
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARDEE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Swati
Owner
1/7
5.76 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Suhani
Owner
1/8
10.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Updated
1d ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/19
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/10
3.25 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
Da Alohas Speces Goa
1/7
10.09 km away
New Booking
₹96.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Deepesh Fatarpekar
Owner
1/2
11.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Viscount High School- 0.1 kmRedkar Hospital and Research Center.- 8 kmPernem Railway Station Bus Stop- 12.3 km
VR
VH Realty
1/18
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
Canedik Rodrigues
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 139 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Morjim for Rs. 5000000
8.05 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.97k/sq.ft
139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mandre High School- 8.2 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4 kmThalassa- 0.1 km
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/18
4.49 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sharukh Doctor
Owner
1/10
7.66 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower of Jesus High School- 1.2 kmYashraj Clinic- 1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Road Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
4w ago
Mackberth
Owner
1/3
11.04 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Angel ApttSiolim Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodiem Siolim for Rs. 4000000
3.22 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 1.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ghateshwar Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Da Familia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
60.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Netravalkar Business Bay
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P D Kamat Bliss
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Villa Encanto
4 BHK Villa
Assagao,Goa
14.0 Cr-14.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D K Arcade Mapusa
Property
Shree Ganeshpuri,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MSK Azavedo Residency
 
 
 
Assagao,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghateshwar Nagar, Goa

Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayandev Colony
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Assagao
28,929