More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ghateshwar Nagar, Khorlim, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghateshwar Nagar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghateshwar Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghateshwar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ghateshwar Nagar)

MH
MVR Homes
1/7
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 324.51 - 378.67 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MS
MVR Seaview Homes
1/16
3.3 kms away

Property in Siolim, Goa

Sizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Kib
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
VR
VH Realty
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Comp...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
2.1 kms away
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
VR
VH Realty
1/18
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/19
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
2.7 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
2.7 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹7.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/18
3.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
3.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
4.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ghateshwar Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Da Familia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
60.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Netravalkar Business Bay
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P D Kamat Bliss
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Villa Encanto
4 BHK Villa
Assagao,Goa
14.0 Cr-14.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D K Arcade Mapusa
Property
Shree Ganeshpuri,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MSK Azavedo Residency
 
 
 
Assagao,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghateshwar Nagar, Goa

Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayandev Colony
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parra
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft