More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 25, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mala, Altinho, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mala? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mala. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mala)

K
Kumar
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/15
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Shweta Agrawal
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
2.0 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RG HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/8
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- ...+ More
K
Kumar
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/15
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/12
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VR
VH Realty
1/13
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/19
3.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Goa University Bus StopLift
VR
VH Realty
1/12
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/13
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
VR
VH Realty
1/19
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
Vaastu Reality
1/22
3.7 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/27
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mala, Goa

Ilhas
12,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electricity Colony
7,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NIO Colony
15,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mala, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Group Anantara Elysian
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Altinho,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Avalon A Project By Wagles
Property
Patto Colony,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Avenue
Property
Panjim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon Estrela II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santa Inez,Goa
94.79 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Beleza Royale
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
4.0 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez,Goa
1.16 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Estella I
2 BHK Apartment
Reis Magos,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mala, Goa

Altinho
22,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patto Centre
6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patto Colony