More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 24, 2020
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Malbhat, Madgaon, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malbhat? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malbhat. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Malbhat. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Malbhat)

KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station...+ More
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
WE
West End Real Estate Builders and Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PH
Pretty Homes Builders And Developers
1/5
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 958 - 1013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Prakash
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/18
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtSizes: 57.04 - 102.84 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Audrey
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.2 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Laxmikant Prabhudessai
1/23
1.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.7 km
SI
Suman Infratructures
1/8
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Mosaic Enterprises
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L - 66.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.02 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Continental Real Estate
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Rufina
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Mayura
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Perpetual Succour Convent High School- 2.4 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1...+ More
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Malbhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Malbhat, Goa

4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Malbhat, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Skyline
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Aquem