0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Marna, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/10
Resale
Aquarius Four Seasons Phase II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SG
Sharayu Global

1 BHK Flat in Marna Siolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Omsai Gaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marna Siolim for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago