Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Marna, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Marna? Housing.com offers 8+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Marna. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Marna, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Marna Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Marna Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1554 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Marna Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Marna Siolim, Goa
S K S K Dreamlite (538 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sodiem Siolim, Goa
Vision Bela Vista (529 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marna Siolim, Goa
2 BHK Independent House (375 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Marna Siolim, Goa
Aquarius Four Seasons Phase II (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marna Siolim, Goa
Aquarius Four Seasons (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marna Siolim, Goa
...Read more
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/10
Resale
Aquarius Four Seasons Phase II
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
S.K. Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sodiem Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
VD
Vision Dempo Real Estate Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Marna Siolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Omsai Gaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marna Siolim for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AK
Aquarius Kda Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquarius Four Seasons Phase II

2 BHK Flat in Marna Siolim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011
AK
Aquarius Kda Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquarius Four Seasons

2 BHK Flat in Marna Siolim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2010