Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Skyline Harmony

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Satt Adhar Builders

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

1.28 Acres

Harmony translates to "The ultimate Peace" and every moment spent in Skyline Harmony is a superior experience surpassed by none. A brilliant new residential address to the tranquil and heritage-rich neighbourhood of St. Inez, Panaji- Goal A luxurious project by Satt-Adhar builders, having more than 40 years of experience in the real estate industry, and building a reputation for quality constructions Skyline Harmony is set to offer its residents a truly remarkable slice of coastal paradise to call their own. Located along the shoreline of affluent capital city of Goa, Panaji, Skyline Harmony is set to be the epicentre of the new age luxury living. A series of framed gateways that lead our residents to a luxurious safe haven of serenity. Centrally located project is surrounded by schools, restaurants, markets, medical centres and a plethora of attractions. The property is just 3 Kms from Miramar beach and 26 Kms away from the Dabolim International Airport....Read more
Service Lift
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+9
Skyline Harmony Project Images
Gayatri
1/25
New Booking
Skyline Harmony
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark Facing