More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1260

Flats for Sale in South Goa, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in South Goa? Housing.com offers 1254+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 651+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in South Goa. Choose from 250+ New Projects, 221+ Resale Projects and 103+ Owner Properties for sale in South Goa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in South Goa, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Kayji Viman Nagar (2390 sq.mt)
₹2.69 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Kharangate Shantadurga Towers Laximan Residency (963 sq.ft)
₹55.49 L - 68.5 L
Salcete, Goa
Kharangate Silicon Valley (614 sq.mt)
₹37.06 L - 70.94 L
Salcete, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
The Sound Of Waves (3337 sq.mt)
₹5.42 Cr - 6.36 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Floresta (789 sq.ft)
₹71.04 L - 1.57 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
...Read more
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Kharangate Builders and Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2024
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabolim

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLibraryChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/10
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/14
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/8
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/11
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.mt
3300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvina's Divine Angels Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
A
Audrey
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
3514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/12
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Goa, Goa

Residential Lands for Sale in Edal Royal Green Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karpe Prestige
Property
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Borker Anandi Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
48.0 L-51.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansu Moniz Royal Estate
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Eagle Villa
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
1.09 Cr-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bsk Enclave
Property
Fatorpa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Master Green Field Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sao Jose De Areal,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Emarald Plaza
Property
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around South Goa, Goa

Sirvoi
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quepem
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Curchorem
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Curtorim
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandor
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchinim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dramapur
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirdolim
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuncolim
17,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sao Jose De Areal